- Multimedia
- Clasificados
- Servicios
2023-09-15 - 2023-09-17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15/09 | Valencia | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid | Fin |
16/09 | Atlético de Madrid | 3 - 0 | Athletic Club | Fin |
16/09 | Eibar | 1 - 2 | Levante Las Planas | Fin |
16/09 | Madrid CFF | 0 - 2 | Barcelona | Fin |
16/09 | Real Betis F | 1 - 0 | Villarreal CF | Fin |
17/09 | Granada CF | 2 - 1 | Real Sociedad | Fin |
17/09 | Levante | 2 - 0 | Sevilla | Fin |
17/09 | Granadilla | 2 - 0 | Sporting de Huelva | Fin |
2023-09-30 - 2023-10-05 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30/09 | Granada CF | 1 - 2 | Eibar | Fin |
30/09 | Levante | 1 - 1 | Atlético de Madrid | Fin |
30/09 | Sevilla | 1 - 5 | Madrid CFF | Fin |
30/09 | Villarreal CF | 1 - 2 | Valencia | Fin |
01/10 | Levante Las Planas | 2 - 1 | Athletic Club | Fin |
01/10 | Real Sociedad | 2 - 1 | Real Betis F | Fin |
01/10 | Sporting de Huelva | 1 - 2 | Barcelona | Fin |
01/10 | Granadilla | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid | Fin |
2023-10-07 - 2023-10-09 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07/10 | Atlético de Madrid | 2 - 1 | Sevilla | Fin |
07/10 | Real Madrid | 1 - 0 | Villarreal CF | Fin |
08/10 | Barcelona | 3 - 0 | Real Sociedad | Fin |
08/10 | Eibar | 0 - 1 | Granadilla | Fin |
08/10 | Madrid CFF | 1 - 0 | Granada CF | Fin |
08/10 | Real Betis F | 0 - 4 | Levante | Fin |
09/10 | Athletic Club | 3 - 0 | Sporting de Huelva | Fin |
09/10 | Valencia | 1 - 1 | Levante Las Planas | Fin |
2023-10-14 - 2023-10-15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14/10 | Granada CF | 2 - 5 | Real Madrid | Fin |
14/10 | Real Sociedad | 3 - 1 | Eibar | Fin |
14/10 | Sevilla | 1 - 2 | Valencia | Fin |
14/10 | Villarreal CF | 3 - 0 | Athletic Club | Fin |
15/10 | Atlético de Madrid | 0 - 1 | Barcelona | Fin |
15/10 | Levante | 1 - 1 | Levante Las Planas | Fin |
15/10 | Sporting de Huelva | 1 - 3 | Madrid CFF | Fin |
15/10 | Granadilla | 1 - 0 | Real Betis F | Fin |
2023-10-21 - 2023-10-22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21/10 | Barcelona | 6 - 1 | Granada CF | Fin |
21/10 | Eibar | 0 - 0 | Villarreal CF | Fin |
21/10 | Real Betis F | 2 - 2 | Valencia | Fin |
21/10 | Sporting de Huelva | 0 - 2 | Atlético de Madrid | Fin |
22/10 | Athletic Club | 2 - 1 | Real Sociedad | Fin |
22/10 | Levante Las Planas | 1 - 2 | Sevilla | Fin |
22/10 | Madrid CFF | 3 - 2 | Granadilla | Fin |
22/10 | Real Madrid | 1 - 2 | Levante | Fin |
2023-11-04 - 2023-11-05 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04/11 | Eibar | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid | Fin |
04/11 | Real Betis F | 1 - 0 | Athletic Club | Fin |
04/11 | Real Sociedad | 1 - 0 | Villarreal CF | Fin |
04/11 | Valencia | 2 - 0 | Sporting de Huelva | Fin |
05/11 | Barcelona | 8 - 0 | Sevilla | Fin |
05/11 | Granada CF | 0 - 1 | Levante Las Planas | Fin |
05/11 | Madrid CFF | 0 - 1 | Levante | Fin |
05/11 | Granadilla | 2 - 1 | Atlético de Madrid | Fin |
2023-11-10 - 2023-11-12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10/11 | Real Madrid | 7 - 1 | Real Sociedad | Fin |
11/11 | Atlético de Madrid | 3 - 0 | Eibar | Fin |
11/11 | Sporting de Huelva | 1 - 3 | Real Betis F | Fin |
11/11 | Villarreal CF | 0 - 6 | Barcelona | Fin |
12/11 | Athletic Club | 1 - 2 | Madrid CFF | Fin |
12/11 | Levante | 3 - 1 | Valencia | Fin |
12/11 | Levante Las Planas | 3 - 1 | Granadilla | Fin |
12/11 | Sevilla | 1 - 0 | Granada CF | Fin |
2023-11-18 - 2023-11-19 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18/11 | Eibar | 1 - 0 | Sporting de Huelva | Fin |
18/11 | Real Sociedad | 1 - 2 | Sevilla | Fin |
18/11 | Granadilla | 0 - 1 | Levante | Fin |
18/11 | Valencia | 1 - 2 | Athletic Club | Fin |
19/11 | Barcelona | 5 - 0 | Real Madrid | Fin |
19/11 | Granada CF | 1 - 2 | Villarreal CF | Fin |
19/11 | Madrid CFF | 1 - 4 | Atlético de Madrid | Fin |
19/11 | Real Betis F | 1 - 0 | Levante Las Planas | Fin |
2023-11-25 - 2023-11-26 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25/11 | Levante | 3 - 0 | Eibar | Fin |
25/11 | Real Sociedad | 2 - 0 | Valencia | Fin |
25/11 | Sevilla | 6 - 0 | Real Betis F | Fin |
25/11 | Villarreal CF | 1 - 1 | Granadilla | Fin |
26/11 | Athletic Club | 0 - 4 | Barcelona | Fin |
26/11 | Atlético de Madrid | 2 - 0 | Granada CF | Fin |
26/11 | Levante Las Planas | 3 - 4 | Madrid CFF | Fin |
26/11 | Real Madrid | 5 - 2 | Sporting de Huelva | Fin |
2023-12-09 - 2023-12-10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09/12 | Barcelona | 5 - 0 | Eibar | Fin |
09/12 | Real Madrid | 1 - 3 | Sevilla | Fin |
09/12 | Sporting de Huelva | 1 - 2 | Real Sociedad | Fin |
09/12 | Granadilla | 2 - 0 | Granada CF | Fin |
10/12 | Athletic Club | 1 - 0 | Levante | Fin |
10/12 | Real Betis F | 0 - 2 | Atlético de Madrid | Fin |
10/12 | Valencia | 3 - 4 | Madrid CFF | Fin |
10/12 | Villarreal CF | 2 - 2 | Levante Las Planas | Fin |
2023-12-16 - 2023-12-17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16/12 | Atlético de Madrid | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad | Fin |
16/12 | Eibar | 3 - 2 | Real Betis F | Fin |
16/12 | Levante | 2 - 0 | Sporting de Huelva | Fin |
16/12 | Madrid CFF | 2 - 0 | Villarreal CF | Fin |
17/12 | Granada CF | 0 - 1 | Valencia | Fin |
17/12 | Levante Las Planas | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid | Fin |
17/12 | Sevilla | 1 - 1 | Athletic Club | Fin |
17/12 | Granadilla | 0 - 2 | Barcelona | Fin |
2024-01-06 - 2024-01-07 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06/01 | Barcelona | 9 - 1 | Levante Las Planas | Fin |
06/01 | Villarreal CF | 0 - 5 | Levante | Fin |
07/01 | Athletic Club | 2 - 0 | Eibar | Fin |
07/01 | Real Betis F | 2 - 3 | Granada CF | Fin |
07/01 | Real Madrid | 2 - 1 | Madrid CFF | Fin |
07/01 | Real Sociedad | 3 - 3 | Granadilla | Fin |
07/01 | Sporting de Huelva | 1 - 3 | Sevilla | Fin |
07/01 | Valencia | 1 - 6 | Atlético de Madrid | Fin |
2024-01-20 - 2024-01-21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20/01 | Levante Las Planas | 0 - 2 | Real Sociedad | Fin |
20/01 | Madrid CFF | 3 - 1 | Real Betis F | Fin |
20/01 | Sevilla | 3 - 1 | Villarreal CF | Fin |
21/01 | Eibar | 1 - 0 | Valencia | Fin |
21/01 | Granada CF | 0 - 1 | Sporting de Huelva | Fin |
21/01 | Granadilla | 1 - 1 | Athletic Club | Fin |
14/02 | Atlético de Madrid | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid | Fin |
14/02 | Barcelona | 1 - 1 | Levante | Fin |
2024-01-27 - 2024-01-28 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27/01 | Athletic Club | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid | Fin |
27/01 | Levante Las Planas | 1 - 1 | Atlético de Madrid | Fin |
27/01 | Sporting de Huelva | 0 - 1 | Villarreal CF | Fin |
27/01 | Valencia | 1 - 1 | Granadilla | Fin |
28/01 | Levante | 2 - 2 | Granada CF | Fin |
28/01 | Real Betis F | 0 - 6 | Barcelona | Fin |
28/01 | Real Sociedad | 1 - 1 | Madrid CFF | Fin |
28/01 | Sevilla | 3 - 0 | Eibar | Fin |
2024-02-03 - 2024-02-04 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03/02 | Atlético de Madrid | 0 - 1 | Levante | Fin |
03/02 | Granada CF | 2 - 0 | Athletic Club | Fin |
03/02 | Madrid CFF | 3 - 3 | Sevilla | Fin |
03/02 | Real Madrid | 7 - 1 | Valencia | Fin |
03/02 | Villarreal CF | 2 - 1 | Real Betis F | Fin |
04/02 | Barcelona | 4 - 0 | Sporting de Huelva | Fin |
04/02 | Eibar | 0 - 2 | Real Sociedad | Fin |
04/02 | Granadilla | 1 - 1 | Levante Las Planas | Fin |
2024-02-10 - 2024-02-14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10/02 | Levante Las Planas | 1 - 1 | Eibar | Fin |
10/02 | Sevilla | 0 - 3 | Barcelona | Fin |
10/02 | Valencia | 0 - 1 | Villarreal CF | Fin |
11/02 | Atlético de Madrid | 1 - 1 | Madrid CFF | Fin |
11/02 | Levante | 1 - 0 | Granadilla | Fin |
11/02 | Real Betis F | 1 - 4 | Real Madrid | Fin |
11/02 | Real Sociedad | 1 - 1 | Granada CF | Fin |
11/02 | Sporting de Huelva | 1 - 2 | Athletic Club | Fin |
2024-02-17 - 2024-02-18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17/02 | Athletic Club | 1 - 0 | Real Betis F | Fin |
17/02 | Granada CF | 2 - 2 | Sevilla | Fin |
17/02 | Sporting de Huelva | 1 - 3 | Valencia | Fin |
17/02 | Villarreal CF | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad | Fin |
18/02 | Barcelona | 2 - 0 | Atlético de Madrid | Fin |
18/02 | Eibar | 0 - 0 | Levante | Fin |
18/02 | Madrid CFF | 2 - 1 | Levante Las Planas | Fin |
18/02 | Real Madrid | 2 - 1 | Granadilla | Fin |
2024-03-09 - 2024-03-10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09/03 | Levante Las Planas | 1 - 2 | Granada CF | Fin |
09/03 | Madrid CFF | 1 - 2 | Eibar | Fin |
09/03 | Sevilla | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid | Fin |
09/03 | Granadilla | 1 - 1 | Villarreal CF | Fin |
10/03 | Atlético de Madrid | 1 - 0 | Sporting de Huelva | Fin |
10/03 | Levante | 1 - 2 | Athletic Club | Fin |
10/03 | Real Sociedad | 1 - 7 | Barcelona | Fin |
10/03 | Valencia | 2 - 2 | Real Betis F | Fin |
2024-03-16 - 2024-03-17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16/03 | Real Madrid | 1 - 0 | Eibar | Fin |
16/03 | Sevilla | 3 - 0 | Levante Las Planas | Fin |
16/03 | Sporting de Huelva | 1 - 1 | Levante | Fin |
16/03 | Villarreal CF | 1 - 4 | Madrid CFF | Fin |
17/03 | Athletic Club | 2 - 0 | Valencia | Fin |
17/03 | Barcelona | 7 - 0 | Granadilla | Fin |
17/03 | Granada CF | 0 - 1 | Atlético de Madrid | Fin |
17/03 | Real Betis F | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | Fin |
2024-03-23 - 2024-03-24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23/03 | Levante | 7 - 0 | Real Betis F | Fin |
23/03 | Real Sociedad | 0 - 1 | Athletic Club | Fin |
23/03 | Granadilla | 5 - 0 | Sevilla | Fin |
23/03 | Valencia | 4 - 1 | Granada CF | Fin |
24/03 | Eibar | 1 - 1 | Atlético de Madrid | Fin |
24/03 | Levante Las Planas | 1 - 1 | Villarreal CF | Fin |
24/03 | Madrid CFF | 2 - 1 | Sporting de Huelva | Fin |
24/03 | Real Madrid | 0 - 3 | Barcelona | Fin |
2024-03-30 - 2024-03-31 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30/03 | Atlético de Madrid | 1 - 0 | Valencia | Fin |
30/03 | Real Betis F | 0 - 0 | Eibar | Fin |
30/03 | Sevilla | 4 - 2 | Real Sociedad | Fin |
30/03 | Villarreal CF | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid | Fin |
31/03 | Athletic Club | 4 - 1 | Levante Las Planas | Fin |
31/03 | Granada CF | 3 - 0 | Madrid CFF | Fin |
31/03 | Levante | 0 - 5 | Barcelona | Fin |
31/03 | Sporting de Huelva | 1 - 2 | Granadilla | Fin |
2024-04-13 - 2024-04-14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04 | Barcelona | 5 - 1 | Villarreal CF | Fin |
13/04 | Eibar | 3 - 0 | Sevilla | Fin |
13/04 | Levante Las Planas | 1 - 2 | Real Betis F | Fin |
13/04 | Real Sociedad | 1 - 1 | Sporting de Huelva | Fin |
14/04 | Athletic Club | 1 - 0 | Atlético de Madrid | Fin |
14/04 | Real Madrid | 5 - 0 | Granada CF | Fin |
14/04 | Granadilla | 2 - 2 | Madrid CFF | Fin |
14/04 | Valencia | 1 - 1 | Levante | Fin |
2024-04-20 - 2024-04-24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20/04 | Granada CF | 2 - 1 | Granadilla | Fin |
20/04 | Levante | 2 - 4 | Real Madrid | Fin |
20/04 | Madrid CFF | 2 - 1 | Athletic Club | Fin |
20/04 | Sporting de Huelva | 0 - 1 | Eibar | Fin |
21/04 | Atlético de Madrid | 5 - 1 | Real Betis F | Fin |
21/04 | Valencia | 3 - 0 | Real Sociedad | Fin |
21/04 | Villarreal CF | 1 - 2 | Sevilla | Fin |
24/04 | Levante Las Planas | 2 - 4 | Barcelona | Fin |
2024-04-27 - 2024-05-01 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27/04 | Real Betis F | 3 - 1 | Sporting de Huelva | Fin |
27/04 | Sevilla | 1 - 3 | Levante | Fin |
27/04 | Granadilla | 1 - 0 | Valencia | Fin |
27/04 | Villarreal CF | 1 - 2 | Granada CF | Fin |
28/04 | Eibar | 0 - 2 | Athletic Club | Fin |
28/04 | Real Madrid | 2 - 1 | Levante Las Planas | Fin |
28/04 | Real Sociedad | 0 - 2 | Atlético de Madrid | Fin |
01/05 | Barcelona | 8 - 0 | Madrid CFF | Fin |
2024-05-04 - 2024-05-05 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04/05 | Athletic Club | 1 - 0 | Villarreal CF | Fin |
04/05 | Atlético de Madrid | 1 - 0 | Granadilla | Fin |
04/05 | Granada CF | 1 - 4 | Barcelona | Fin |
04/05 | Valencia | 0 - 2 | Eibar | Fin |
05/05 | Levante | 4 - 3 | Real Sociedad | Fin |
05/05 | Madrid CFF | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid | Fin |
05/05 | Real Betis F | 1 - 1 | Sevilla | Fin |
05/05 | Sporting de Huelva | 1 - 2 | Levante Las Planas | Fin |
2024-05-10 - 2024-05-12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10/05 | Barcelona | 7 - 0 | Athletic Club | Fin |
10/05 | Villarreal CF | 1 - 1 | Eibar | Fin |
11/05 | Granada CF | 2 - 3 | Real Betis F | Fin |
11/05 | Levante Las Planas | 1 - 1 | Levante | Fin |
11/05 | Real Madrid | 2 - 3 | Atlético de Madrid | Fin |
12/05 | Madrid CFF | 6 - 1 | Valencia | Fin |
12/05 | Sevilla | 2 - 0 | Sporting de Huelva | Fin |
12/05 | Granadilla | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | Fin |
2024-05-14 - 2024-05-26 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14/05 | Eibar | 0 - 4 | Barcelona | Fin |
24/05 | Athletic Club | 4 - 1 | Granadilla | Fin |
24/05 | Atlético de Madrid | 3 - 1 | Levante Las Planas | Fin |
25/05 | Levante | 2 - 1 | Villarreal CF | Fin |
25/05 | Sporting de Huelva | 2 - 1 | Granada CF | Fin |
26/05 | Real Betis F | 0 - 0 | Madrid CFF | Fin |
26/05 | Real Sociedad | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid | Fin |
26/05 | Valencia | 3 - 1 | Sevilla | Fin |
2024-06-09 - 2024-06-09 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09/06 | Barcelona | 5 - 1 | Real Betis F | Fin |
09/06 | Granada CF | 0 - 3 | Levante | Fin |
09/06 | Levante Las Planas | 3 - 0 | Valencia | Fin |
09/06 | Madrid CFF | 2 - 3 | Real Sociedad | Fin |
09/06 | Real Madrid | 1 - 0 | Athletic Club | Fin |
09/06 | Sevilla | 1 - 1 | Atlético de Madrid | Fin |
09/06 | Granadilla | 1 - 1 | Eibar | Fin |
09/06 | Villarreal CF | 2 - 0 | Sporting de Huelva | Fin |
2024-06-14 - 2024-06-16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14/06 | Sporting de Huelva | - | Real Madrid | 19:00 |
15/06 | Atlético de Madrid | - | Villarreal CF | 12:00 |
15/06 | Eibar | - | Granada CF | 12:00 |
15/06 | Levante | - | Madrid CFF | 12:00 |
15/06 | Real Betis F | - | Granadilla | 12:00 |
15/06 | Real Sociedad | - | Levante Las Planas | 12:00 |
16/06 | Athletic Club | - | Sevilla | 17:00 |
16/06 | Valencia | - | Barcelona | 12:00 |